listsite.net
Home About Us Contact Us
 

Elementary and secondary schools Businesses in Minnesota (SIC Code: 8211)

Search Elementary and secondary schools businesses in Minnesota below and click on on a business name to see details.
Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-778-2940
Fax: 651-778-2940
Academy of The Holy Angels Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 612-798-2600
Fax: 612-798-2600
Achieve Language Academy Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-738-4875
Fax: 651-738-4875
Ada Borup Independent School District 2854 Ada, Minnesota (Norman County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-784-3236
Fax: 218-784-3236
Adrian Independent School District 511 Adrian, Minnesota (Nobles County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-483-2266
Fax: 507-483-2266
Agape Highschool Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821199)
Phone: 651-228-7746
Fax: 651-228-7746
Al Amal School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 763-571-8886
Fax: 763-571-8886
Albert Lea Ind School Dist 241 Albert Lea, Minnesota (Freeborn County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 507-379-4800
Fax: 507-379-4800
Alden Conger School District 242 Alden, Minnesota (Freeborn County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-874-3240
Fax: 507-874-3240
All Saints School Lakeville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 952-469-3332
Fax: 952-469-3332
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-1000
Fax: 763-506-1000
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-6200
Fax: 763-506-6200
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Champlin, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-2000
Fax: 763-506-2000
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-2600
Fax: 763-506-2600
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Champlin, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-5200
Fax: 763-506-5200
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-3000
Fax: 763-506-3000
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-3100
Fax: 763-506-3100
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-5800
Fax: 763-506-5800
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-6000
Fax: 763-506-6000
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-4700
Fax: 763-506-4700
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-5000
Fax: 763-506-5000
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-4600
Fax: 763-506-4600
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 612-506-1300
Fax: 612-506-1300
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-2400
Fax: 763-506-2400
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-4000
Fax: 763-506-4000
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-6500
Fax: 763-506-6500
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Dayton, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-2200
Fax: 763-506-2200
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Champlin, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-3800
Fax: 763-506-3800
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Champlin, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-3900
Fax: 763-506-3900
Anoka-Hennepin Independent School District Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-506-7400
Fax: 763-506-7400
Apostolic Bible Institute Saint Paul, Minnesota (Washington County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-739-7686
Fax: 651-739-7686
Archdioc St Paul-Mnpls Ed Off White Bear Lake, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 651-429-5338
Fax: 651-429-5338
Archdioc St Paul-Mnpls Ed Off South Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 651-451-8395
Fax: 651-451-8395
Ashby School District 261 Ashby, Minnesota (Grant County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-747-2257
Fax: 218-747-2257
Atwater/Cosmos/Grove City School District 2396 Atwater, Minnesota (Kandiyohi County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-974-8841
Fax: 320-974-8841
Atwater/Cosmos/Grove City School District 2396 Cosmos, Minnesota (Meeker County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-877-7231
Fax: 320-877-7231
Atwater/Cosmos/Grove City School District 2396 Grove City, Minnesota (Meeker County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-857-2276
Fax: 320-857-2276
Aurora Charter School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 612-729-5101
Fax: 612-729-5101
Avalon School Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 651-649-5495
Fax: 651-649-5495
Badger Independent School District 676 Badger, Minnesota (Roseau County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-528-3201
Fax: 218-528-3201
Bagley Ind School District 162 Bagley, Minnesota (Clearwater County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-694-6184
Fax: 218-694-6184
Bagley Ind School District 162 Bagley, Minnesota (Clearwater County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-694-3120
Fax: 218-694-3120
Barnum Ind School District 91 Barnum, Minnesota (Carlton County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-389-6978
Fax: 218-389-6978
Battle Lake Independent School District 542 Battle Lake, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-864-5215
Fax: 218-864-5215
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public Schools District 2364 Brooten, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-346-2278
Fax: 320-346-2278
Belle Plaine Independent School District 716 Belle Plaine, Minnesota (Scott County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-873-2401
Fax: 952-873-2401
Bemidji Ind School District 31 Bemidji, Minnesota (Beltrami County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-333-3110
Fax: 218-333-3110
Bemidji Ind School District 31 Bemidji, Minnesota (Beltrami County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-333-3458
Fax: 218-333-3458
Benilde-St. Margaret's School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-927-4176
Fax: 952-927-4176
Benson Independent School District 777 Benson, Minnesota (Swift County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-843-2710
Fax: 320-843-2710
Benton Stearns Education Dist Sartell, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-252-8427
Fax: 320-252-8427
Bertha-Hewitt Independent School District 786 Bertha, Minnesota (Todd County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-924-2500
Fax: 218-924-2500
Best Academy, Inc. Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 612-381-9743
Fax: 612-381-9743
Bethany Academy, Inc Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-831-8686
Fax: 952-831-8686
Bethlehem Lutheran Preschool Saint Cloud, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 320-251-6775
Fax: 320-251-6775
Bird Island Olivia Lake Lillian Dist Olivia, Minnesota (Renville County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-523-1031
Fax: 320-523-1031
Bird Island Olivia Lake Lillian Dist Bird Island, Minnesota (Renville County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-365-3551
Fax: 320-365-3551
Blessed Trinity Nicollet Campus Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 612-869-5200
Fax: 612-869-5200
Blindness Learning In New Dimensions, Inc Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Specialty education (SIC Code:821104)
Phone: 612-872-0100
Fax: 612-872-0100
Bloomington Living Hope Lutheran Church Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-888-2475
Fax: 952-888-2475
Blue Earth Area School District Winnebago, Minnesota (Faribault County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-893-3176
Fax: 507-893-3176
Blue Earth Area School District Blue Earth, Minnesota (Faribault County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-526-3090
Fax: 507-526-3090
Bluesky Charter School Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 651-642-0888
Fax: 651-642-0888
Border Region Education Dist Roseau, Minnesota (Roseau County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-463-2770
Fax: 218-463-2770
Braham Independent School District 314 Braham, Minnesota (Isanti County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-396-3313
Fax: 320-396-3313
Brainerd Ind School Dist 181 Brainerd, Minnesota ( County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone:
Fax:
Brainerd Public Schools Foundation Brainerd, Minnesota (Crow Wing County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-454-6900
Fax: 218-454-6900
Brandon Ind School Dist 207 Brandon, Minnesota (Douglas County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-524-2263
Fax: 320-524-2263
Breck School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 763-381-8100
Fax: 763-381-8100
Brooklyn Center Independent School District 286 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-561-2120
Fax: 763-561-2120
Browerville Independent School District Browerville, Minnesota (Todd County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-594-2272
Fax: 320-594-2272
Browerville Independent School District Browerville, Minnesota (Todd County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-594-2272
Fax: 320-594-2272
Brown's Valley Browns Valley, Minnesota (Traverse County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 320-695-2103
Fax: 320-695-2103
Buffalo Lake Hector School Hector, Minnesota (Renville County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-848-2233
Fax: 320-848-2233
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-shig School Bena, Minnesota (Cass County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 218-335-3000
Fax: 218-335-3000
Burnsville School District Burnsville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-707-2050
Fax: 952-707-2050
Butterfield-Odin Ind SD 836 Lakeville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone:
Fax:
C S D Business Solutions Hopkins, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-933-4389
Fax: 952-933-4389
Caledonia Independent School District 299 Caledonia, Minnesota (Houston County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-725-3412
Fax: 507-725-3412
Campbell-Tintah School District 852 Campbell, Minnesota (Wilkin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-630-5311
Fax: 218-630-5311
Canby Independent School District 891 Canby, Minnesota (Yellow Medicine County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 507-223-7226
Fax: 507-223-7226
Cannon Falls Independent School Dist 252 Cannon Falls, Minnesota (Goodhue County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Cannon Falls Independent School Dist 252 Cannon Falls, Minnesota (Goodhue County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-263-4226
Fax: 507-263-4226
Cass Lake Bena Independent School District 115 Cass Lake, Minnesota (Cass County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-335-2204
Fax: 218-335-2204
Cathedral High School and John Xxiii Middle Schoolfaculty Association, Inc Saint Cloud, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 320-251-3421
Fax: 320-251-3421
Catholic Charities of The Archdiocese of St Paul and Minneapolis Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Nursing and personal care (SIC Code:805999)
Phone: 612-827-6241
Fax: 612-827-6241
Cedar Riverside Community School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 612-339-5767
Fax: 612-339-5767
Centennial Independent School District No 12 Circle Pines, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-792-6200
Fax: 763-792-6200
Centennial Independent School District No 12 Circle Pines, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-792-6000
Fax: 763-792-6000
Centennial Independent School District No 12 (inc) Hugo, Minnesota (Washington County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-429-4704
Fax: 651-429-4704
Centennial Independent School District No 12 (inc) Circle Pines, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-792-5700
Fax: 763-792-5700
Center School Inc Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821199)
Phone: 612-721-1655
Fax: 612-721-1655
Central Lutheran School Association of St Paul MN Inc Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-645-8649
Fax: 651-645-8649
Central Minnesota Christian School Prinsburg, Minnesota (Kandiyohi County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 320-978-8700
Fax: 320-978-8700
Chapel Hill Academy Chanhassen, Minnesota (Carver County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-949-9014
Fax: 952-949-9014
Chatfield Public School District 227 Chatfield, Minnesota (Fillmore County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-867-4210
Fax: 507-867-4210
Chicago Lakes Area Schools Isd 2144 Taylors Falls, Minnesota (Chisago County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-213-2100
Fax: 651-213-2100
Chicago Lakes Area Schools Isd 2144 Lindstrom, Minnesota (Chisago County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-213-2500
Fax: 651-213-2500
Chicago Lakes Area Schools Isd 2144 Chisago City, Minnesota (Chisago County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-213-2300
Fax: 651-213-2300
Chisholm Independent School District 695 Chisholm, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-254-5725
Fax: 218-254-5725
Christ Lutheran Church Zumbrota, Minnesota (Goodhue County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 507-732-5421
Fax: 507-732-5421
Christian Cambridge School Cambridge, Minnesota (Isanti County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 763-689-3806
Fax: 763-689-3806
Christian Community School Grand Rapids, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 218-326-9306
Fax: 218-326-9306
Christian Heritage Academy Rosemount, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-953-4155
Fax: 952-953-4155
Christian Life Church Farmington, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Religious Organizations (SIC Code:866100)
Phone: 651-463-4545
Fax: 651-463-4545
Church of Our Lady of Peace, Inc Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 612-823-8253
Fax: 612-823-8253
Church of Saint Mary of The Lake Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 651-429-7771
Fax: 651-429-7771
Church of St Boniface Parish Inc Cold Spring, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 320-685-3541
Fax: 320-685-3541
Church of St Jerome Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 651-771-1209
Fax: 651-771-1209
Church of St Michael Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 651-457-2334
Fax: 651-457-2334
Church of St Stephen School Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 763-421-3236
Fax: 763-421-3236
Church of St Thomas of Minneapolis Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Religious Organizations (SIC Code:866100)
Phone: 612-922-0041
Fax: 612-922-0041
Church of The Holy Spirit Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 651-698-3353
Fax: 651-698-3353
Church of The Lutheran Brethren Fergus Falls, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 218-739-3371
Fax: 218-739-3371
Church of The Nativity of The Blessed Virgin Mary Bloomington, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 952-881-8671
Fax: 952-881-8671
Church of The Nativity of The Blessed Virgin Mary Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 952-881-8160
Fax: 952-881-8160
City Academy Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-298-4624
Fax: 651-298-4624
Clay & Wilkin Counties Barnesville, Minnesota (Clay County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-354-2228
Fax: 218-354-2228
Clearbrook-Gonvick Independent School District 2311 Clearbrook, Minnesota (Clearwater County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-776-3112
Fax: 218-776-3112
Cleveland Public School District 391 Cleveland, Minnesota (Le Sueur County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-931-5953
Fax: 507-931-5953
Climax-Shelly Ind School District 592 Climax, Minnesota (Polk County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-857-2395
Fax: 218-857-2395
Clnton-Gracevl-Brdsley SD 2888 Clinton, Minnesota (Big Stone County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 320-325-5224
Fax: 320-325-5224
Clnton-Gracevl-Brdsley SD 2888 Clinton, Minnesota (Big Stone County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-325-5282
Fax: 320-325-5282
Community Christian School Willmar, Minnesota (Kandiyohi County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 320-235-0592
Fax: 320-235-0592
Community of Peace Academy Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-776-5151
Fax: 651-776-5151
Concordia College Moorhead, Minnesota (Clay County)
Colleges and universities (SIC Code:822101)
Phone: 218-299-4000
Fax: 218-299-4000
Conncordia Academy Bloomington Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-854-0224
Fax: 952-854-0224
Consolidated Catholic Schools Faribault, Minnesota (Rice County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 507-334-8201
Fax: 507-334-8201
County of Lesuer Le Center, Minnesota (Le Sueur County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-357-6802
Fax: 507-357-6802
County of Lesueur Montgomery, Minnesota (Le Sueur County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-364-8100
Fax: 507-364-8100
County of Wabasha Ind School Dist 811 Wabasha, Minnesota (Wabasha County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-565-3559
Fax: 651-565-3559
Cromwell-Wright Ind SD 95 Cromwell, Minnesota (Carlton County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-644-3716
Fax: 218-644-3716
Cross of Christ Lutheran School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 763-786-0637
Fax: 763-786-0637
Crown Lutheran Church Saint Francis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Religious Organizations (SIC Code:866100)
Phone: 763-856-2099
Fax: 763-856-2099
Cyber Village Academy, Inc. Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-523-7170
Fax: 651-523-7170
Cygnus Academy Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 763-323-0166
Fax: 763-323-0166
Dakota Area Community School, Inc Dakota, Minnesota (Winona County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 507-643-6869
Fax: 507-643-6869
Dassel-Cokato Public Schools Cokato, Minnesota (Wright County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-286-4100
Fax: 320-286-4100
Dawson-Boyd Public School District Dawson, Minnesota (Lac Qui Parle County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-769-4590
Fax: 320-769-4590
De La Salle High School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 612-676-7600
Fax: 612-676-7600
Delano Independent School District 879 Delano, Minnesota (Wright County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-972-3365
Fax: 763-972-3365
Department of Education Minnesota Faribault, Minnesota (Rice County)
Specialty education (SIC Code:821104)
Phone: 507-332-5400
Fax: 507-332-5400
Detroit Lakes Public Schools District 22 Detroit Lakes, Minnesota (Becker County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-847-9228
Fax: 218-847-9228
Detroit Lakes Public Schools District 22 Detroit Lakes, Minnesota (Becker County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-847-4491
Fax: 218-847-4491
Detroit Lakes Public Schools District 22 Detroit Lakes, Minnesota (Becker County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-847-9271
Fax: 218-847-9271
Diocese of Duluth Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 218-724-9392
Fax: 218-724-9392
Diocese of Duluth Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 218-724-8565
Fax: 218-724-8565
Diocese of Duluth Brainerd, Minnesota (Crow Wing County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 218-829-2344
Fax: 218-829-2344
Diocese of New Ulm New Ulm, Minnesota (Brown County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone:
Fax:
Diocese of New Ulm Winsted, Minnesota (McLeod County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 320-485-2182
Fax: 320-485-2182
Diocese of St Cloud Alexandria, Minnesota (Douglas County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 320-763-5861
Fax: 320-763-5861
Diocese of St Cloud Ed Office Kimball, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Catholic elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821101)
Phone: 320-398-7885
Fax: 320-398-7885
Dioceses of St Cloud Sauk Centre, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 320-352-6535
Fax: 320-352-6535
Dover-Eyota Public School District Eyota, Minnesota (Olmsted County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-545-2631
Fax: 507-545-2631
Eagle Valley Isd 2759 Eagle Bend, Minnesota (Todd County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-738-6442
Fax: 218-738-6442
East Central Isd 2580 Finlayson, Minnesota ( County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
East Range Academy of Technology and Science Eveleth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 218-744-7965
Fax: 218-744-7965
Eden Prairie Schools Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-975-7600
Fax: 952-975-7600
Eden Prairie Schools Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-975-8000
Fax: 952-975-8000
Eden Prairie Schools Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-975-8400
Fax: 952-975-8400
Eden Prairie Schools Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-975-7300
Fax: 952-975-7300
Eden Prairie Schools Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-975-8800
Fax: 952-975-8800
Eden Prairie Schools Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-975-7000
Fax: 952-975-7000
Eden Prairie Schools Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-949-9001
Fax: 952-949-9001
Edgerton Isd School District 581 Edgerton, Minnesota (Pipestone County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 507-442-7881
Fax: 507-442-7881
Edina Public Schools Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 952-848-4100
Fax: 952-848-4100
Educational Cooperative Service Unit of The Metropolitan Twin Cities Area (inc) Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Noncommercial social research organization (SIC Code:873302)
Phone: 612-638-1500
Fax: 612-638-1500
Educational Frontiers Inc Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821199)
Phone: 218-724-3133
Fax: 218-724-3133
Edvisions Off-Campus Charter School Henderson, Minnesota (Sibley County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 507-248-3101
Fax: 507-248-3101
El Colegio Charter School Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 612-728-5728
Fax: 612-728-5728
Elgin Millville School District 806 Elgin, Minnesota (Wabasha County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-876-2213
Fax: 507-876-2213
Elgin Millville School District 806 Elgin, Minnesota (Wabasha County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-876-2493
Fax: 507-876-2493
Elk River Area School District Elk River, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-241-3400
Fax: 763-241-3400
Elk River Ind School Dist 728 Zimmerman, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 763-274-3180
Fax: 763-274-3180
Elk River Independent School District Rogers, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Elk River Independent School District 728 Elk River, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-241-3400
Fax: 763-241-3400
Elk River Independent School District 728 Elk River, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-441-6616
Fax: 763-441-6616
Elk River Independent School District 728 Rogers, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-274-3140
Fax: 763-274-3140
Elk River Independent School District 728 Rogers, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-428-4199
Fax: 763-428-4199
Elk River Independent School District 728 Zimmerman, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-241-3475
Fax: 763-241-3475
Elk River Independent School District 728 Rogers, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-241-3550
Fax: 763-241-3550
Elk River Independent School District 728 Zimmerman, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-241-3505
Fax: 763-241-3505
Ely Independent School District 696 Ely, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-365-6166
Fax: 218-365-6166
Epiphany Church Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 763-754-1750
Fax: 763-754-1750
Esko School District 99 Esko, Minnesota (Carlton County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-879-2969
Fax: 218-879-2969
Evansville School District 208 Evansville, Minnesota (Douglas County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-948-2241
Fax: 218-948-2241
Every Child Has Opportunities School District 4026 Echo, Minnesota (Yellow Medicine County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-925-4144
Fax: 507-925-4144
Excell Academy Minneapolis, Minnesota ( County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone:
Fax:
Faith Baptist Church St Paul MN Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 651-771-5567
Fax: 651-771-5567
Faith Christian School Rochester, Minnesota (Olmsted County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 507-289-8094
Fax: 507-289-8094
Fertile-Beltrami School District 599 Fertile, Minnesota (Polk County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-945-6983
Fax: 218-945-6983
Fillmore Central Isd 2198 Preston, Minnesota (Fillmore County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-765-3845
Fax: 507-765-3845
First Baptist Christian School Park Rapids, Minnesota ( County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone:
Fax:
First Baptist Church Baxter, Minnesota (Crow Wing County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 218-828-1226
Fax: 218-828-1226
First Baptist Church of Saint Francis Saint Francis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 763-753-1230
Fax: 763-753-1230
Floodwood School Isd 698 Floodwood, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-476-2285
Fax: 218-476-2285
Foley Independent School District 51 Foley, Minnesota (Benton County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-968-7246
Fax: 320-968-7246
Forest Lake Independent School District 831 Forest Lake, Minnesota (Washington County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-982-8100
Fax: 651-982-8100
Forest Lake Independent School District 831 Forest Lake, Minnesota (Washington County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-982-8400
Fax: 651-982-8400
Forest Lake Independent School District 831 Forest Lake, Minnesota (Washington County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-982-8200
Fax: 651-982-8200
Fourth Baptist Church Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 763-417-8240
Fax: 763-417-8240
Fraser Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
General counseling services (SIC Code:832206)
Phone: 612-861-1688
Fax: 612-861-1688
Fraser Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821199)
Phone: 612-767-5150
Fax: 612-767-5150
Frazee-Vergas Isd 23 Frazee, Minnesota (Becker County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-334-3181
Fax: 218-334-3181
Frazee-Vergas Isd 23 Frazee, Minnesota (Becker County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-334-3951
Fax: 218-334-3951
Friends School of Minnesota Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-917-0636
Fax: 651-917-0636
Fulda School District 505 Fulda, Minnesota (Murray County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-425-2516
Fax: 507-425-2516
Gfw Public School District 2365 Gibbon, Minnesota (Sibley County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-834-9813
Fax: 507-834-9813
Gfw Public School District 2365 Winthrop, Minnesota (Sibley County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-647-5382
Fax: 507-647-5382
Gfw Public School District 2365 Fairfax, Minnesota (Renville County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-426-7251
Fax: 507-426-7251
Glenville School Dist 2886 Glenville, Minnesota (Freeborn County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 507-448-2889
Fax: 507-448-2889
Glenville-Emmons School Distt 2886 Glenville, Minnesota (Freeborn County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone:
Fax:
Good Shepherd Lutheran Church & School Burnsville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-432-5527
Fax: 952-432-5527
Goodhue Independent School District 253 Goodhue, Minnesota (Goodhue County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-923-4447
Fax: 651-923-4447
Goodridge Ind School Dist 561 Goodridge, Minnesota (Pennington County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-378-4133
Fax: 218-378-4133
Grace Lutheran Christian School Wayzata, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-473-6117
Fax: 952-473-6117
Grace Lutheran Church, Inc Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 763-784-8784
Fax: 763-784-8784
Granada Huntley E Chain School District 2536 Granada, Minnesota (Martin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-447-2211
Fax: 507-447-2211
Granada Huntley E Chain School District 2536 Granada, Minnesota (Martin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-447-2212
Fax: 507-447-2212
Grand Meadow Pub School District 495 Grand Meadow, Minnesota (Mower County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-754-5318
Fax: 507-754-5318
Grand Rapids Independent School District No 318 Bigfork, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-743-3444
Fax: 218-743-3444
Grand Rapids Independent School District No 318 Grand Rapids, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-327-5700
Fax: 218-327-5700
Great Lakes School of Log Bldg Isabella, Minnesota (Lake County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 218-365-2126
Fax: 218-365-2126
Great River School Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-305-2780
Fax: 651-305-2780
Greenbush-Middle River SD 2683 Greenbush, Minnesota (Roseau County)
Administration Of Educational Programs (SIC Code:941100)
Phone: 218-782-2231
Fax: 218-782-2231
Groves Academy Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 612-920-6377
Fax: 612-920-6377
Guardian Angels School Chaska, Minnesota (Carver County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-448-2562
Fax: 952-448-2562
Hall Cretin-Derham Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-690-2443
Fax: 651-690-2443
Hancock Ind Sch Dist 768 Hancock, Minnesota (Stevens County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Harbor City International Charter School Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 218-722-7574
Fax: 218-722-7574
Hastings Independent School District 200 Hastings, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-437-6111
Fax: 651-437-6111
Hastings Independent School District 200 Hastings, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-438-0811
Fax: 651-438-0811
Hastings Independent School District 200 Hastings, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-438-0832
Fax: 651-438-0832
Hastings Independent School District 200 Hastings, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-438-0852
Fax: 651-438-0852
Henning Ind School Dist 545 Henning, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-583-2927
Fax: 218-583-2927
Heritage Christian School Karlstad, Minnesota (Kittson County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 218-436-2144
Fax: 218-436-2144
Hermantown Independent School District 700 Hermantown, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-729-9313
Fax: 218-729-9313
Hermantown Independent School District 700 Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-729-6891
Fax: 218-729-6891
Hermantown Independent School District 700 Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-729-8874
Fax: 218-729-8874
Heron Lake Okabena School District Okabena, Minnesota (Jackson County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-853-4507
Fax: 507-853-4507
High School For Recording Arts Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821199)
Phone: 651-287-0890
Fax: 651-287-0890
Hill City Independent School District 2 Hill City, Minnesota (Aitkin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-697-2394
Fax: 218-697-2394
Hill-Murray School Saint Paul, Minnesota ( County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone:
Fax:
Hinckley Finlayson School District 2165 Hinckley, Minnesota (Pine County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-384-6443
Fax: 320-384-6443
Hinckley Finlayson School District 2165 Hinckley, Minnesota (Pine County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-384-6277
Fax: 320-384-6277
Holdingford Public School District Holdingford, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-746-2221
Fax: 320-746-2221
Holdingford Public School District Holdingford, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-746-2221
Fax: 320-746-2221
Holy Family Academy Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 952-925-9193
Fax: 952-925-9193
Holy Redeemer School Marshall, Minnesota (Lyon County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 507-532-6642
Fax: 507-532-6642
Hope Academy Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Membership organizations (SIC Code:869999)
Phone: 612-721-6294
Fax: 612-721-6294
Hope Christian Academy Saint Paul Park, Minnesota (Washington County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 651-459-6438
Fax: 651-459-6438
Houston Independent School District Houston, Minnesota (Houston County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-896-3378
Fax: 507-896-3378
Hutchinson Independent School District No. 423 Hutchinson, Minnesota (McLeod County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-587-2860
Fax: 320-587-2860
Immaculate Heart of Mary Catholic Church & School Hopkins, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Churches, temples, and shrines (SIC Code:866101)
Phone: 952-935-1432
Fax: 952-935-1432
Immanuel Lutheran School Plainview, Minnesota (Wabasha County)
Private elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821102)
Phone: 507-534-2108
Fax: 507-534-2108
Ind School Dist 191 Burnsville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-707-3400
Fax: 952-707-3400
Ind School Dist 191 Burnsville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821199)
Phone: 952-707-2100
Fax: 952-707-2100
Ind School Dist 196 Eagan, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-683-6980
Fax: 651-683-6980
Ind School Dist 196 Rosemount, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 612-423-7690
Fax: 612-423-7690
Ind School Dist 196 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-423-7581
Fax: 952-423-7581
Ind School Dist 196 Rosemount, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-423-7570
Fax: 651-423-7570
Ind School Dist 196 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-431-8300
Fax: 952-431-8300
Ind School Dist 196 Rosemount, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-431-8350
Fax: 952-431-8350
Ind School Dist 196 Rosemount, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-423-7501
Fax: 651-423-7501
Ind School Dist 196 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-423-7619
Fax: 952-423-7619
Ind School Dist 601 Fosston, Minnesota (Polk County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-435-1909
Fax: 218-435-1909
Ind School District 197 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Ind School District 197 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-405-2588
Fax: 651-405-2588
Independent Sch Dist 2134 Kiester, Minnesota (Faribault County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8915
Fax: 651-293-8915
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8880
Fax: 651-293-8880
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8620
Fax: 651-293-8620
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8740
Fax: 651-293-8740
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8790
Fax: 651-293-8790
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8600
Fax: 651-293-8600
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8840
Fax: 651-293-8840
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8630
Fax: 651-293-8630
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-298-1595
Fax: 651-298-1595
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8935
Fax: 651-293-8935
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8695
Fax: 651-293-8695
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8780
Fax: 651-293-8780
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8625
Fax: 651-293-8625
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8930
Fax: 651-293-8930
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8970
Fax: 651-293-8970
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8815
Fax: 651-293-8815
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8675
Fax: 651-293-8675
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-8655
Fax: 651-293-8655
Independent School Dist 625 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-293-6606
Fax: 651-293-6606
Independent School District Lakeville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District New Ulm, Minnesota (Brown County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-359-8403
Fax: 507-359-8403
Independent School District Brainerd, Minnesota (Crow Wing County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-829-3622
Fax: 218-829-3622
Independent School District Brainerd, Minnesota (Crow Wing County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District Deer River, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-246-2420
Fax: 218-246-2420
Independent School District 001 Aitkin, Minnesota (Aitkin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-927-2115
Fax: 218-927-2115
Independent School District 100 Wrenshall, Minnesota (Carlton County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-384-4274
Fax: 218-384-4274
Independent School District 112 Chaska, Minnesota (Carver County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-368-0797
Fax: 952-368-0797
Independent School District 112 Chanhassen, Minnesota (Carver County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-556-6600
Fax: 952-556-6600
Independent School District 112 Chaska, Minnesota (Carver County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-368-7398
Fax: 952-368-7398
Independent School District 112 Chaska, Minnesota (Carver County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-556-6100
Fax: 952-556-6100
Independent School District 13 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-528-4500
Fax: 763-528-4500
Independent School District 138 (inc) North Branch, Minnesota (Chisago County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-674-5270
Fax: 651-674-5270
Independent School District 139 Rush City, Minnesota (Chisago County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-358-4795
Fax: 320-358-4795
Independent School District 14 Fridley, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-502-5600
Fax: 763-502-5600
Independent School District 15 Saint Francis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-213-8500
Fax: 763-213-8500
Independent School District 15 Cedar, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-753-7120
Fax: 763-753-7120
Independent School District 15 Saint Francis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-753-7077
Fax: 763-753-7077
Independent School District 15 Saint Francis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-753-7206
Fax: 763-753-7206
Independent School District 15 Saint Francis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-213-1500
Fax: 763-213-1500
Independent School District 15 Saint Francis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-753-7080
Fax: 763-753-7080
Independent School District 150 Hawley, Minnesota (Clay County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-483-3555
Fax: 218-483-3555
Independent School District 152 Moorhead, Minnesota (Clay County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-284-6300
Fax: 218-284-6300
Independent School District 152 Moorhead, Minnesota (Clay County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-284-3330
Fax: 218-284-3330
Independent School District 16 (inc) Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-784-8983
Fax: 763-784-8983
Independent School District 16 (inc) Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-786-5571
Fax: 763-786-5571
Independent School District 16 (inc) Minneapolis, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-786-5570
Fax: 763-786-5570
Independent School District 166 Grand Marais, Minnesota (Cook County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-387-2273
Fax: 218-387-2273
Independent School District 181 Brainerd, Minnesota (Crow Wing County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-454-6900
Fax: 218-454-6900
Independent School District 192 Farmington, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-463-9001
Fax: 651-463-9001
Independent School District 192 Farmington, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-460-3100
Fax: 651-460-3100
Independent School District 192 Farmington, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-463-5001
Fax: 651-463-5001
Independent School District 192 Farmington, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-460-1600
Fax: 651-460-1600
Independent School District 194 Lakeville, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-232-2000
Fax: 952-232-2000
Independent School District 195 Randolph, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-263-2151
Fax: 507-263-2151
Independent School District 197 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-905-4100
Fax: 651-905-4100
Independent School District 197 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District 197 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 651-905-4000
Fax: 651-905-4000
Independent School District 197 Mendota Heights, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-405-2451
Fax: 651-405-2451
Independent School District 199 South Saint Paul, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-306-7400
Fax: 651-306-7400
Independent School District 199 Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-306-7200
Fax: 651-306-7200
Independent School District 199 Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-306-7600
Fax: 651-306-7600
Independent School District 199 Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-306-7000
Fax: 651-306-7000
Independent School District 206 Alexandria, Minnesota (Douglas County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-762-2141
Fax: 320-762-2141
Independent School District 206 Alexandria, Minnesota (Douglas County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-762-2141
Fax: 320-762-2141
Independent School District 2071 Lake Crystal, Minnesota (Blue Earth County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-726-2323
Fax: 507-726-2323
Independent School District 2071 Lake Crystal, Minnesota (Blue Earth County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-726-2110
Fax: 507-726-2110
Independent School District 2154 Eveleth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-744-7712
Fax: 218-744-7712
Independent School District 2155 Wadena, Minnesota (Wadena County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-632-2155
Fax: 218-632-2155
Independent School District 2164 Glyndon, Minnesota (Clay County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-498-2263
Fax: 218-498-2263
Independent School District 2164 Dilworth, Minnesota (Clay County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-287-2100
Fax: 218-287-2100
Independent School District 2170 Staples, Minnesota (Todd County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-894-2431
Fax: 218-894-2431
Independent School District 229 Lanesboro, Minnesota (Fillmore County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-467-2227
Fax: 507-467-2227
Independent School District 2342 Barrett, Minnesota (Grant County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-528-2650
Fax: 320-528-2650
Independent School District 241 Albert Lea, Minnesota (Freeborn County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-379-4800
Fax: 507-379-4800
Independent School District 2527 Hendrum, Minnesota (Norman County)
Elementary And Secondary Schools (SIC Code:821100)
Phone: 218-861-5800
Fax: 218-861-5800
Independent School District 255 Pine Island, Minnesota (Goodhue County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-356-8326
Fax: 507-356-8326
Independent School District 256 Red Wing, Minnesota (Goodhue County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-385-4500
Fax: 651-385-4500
Independent School District 2687 Inc Howard Lake, Minnesota (Wright County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-543-3521
Fax: 320-543-3521
Independent School District 270 Hopkins, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-988-4000
Fax: 952-988-4000
Independent School District 270 Hopkins, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-988-4400
Fax: 952-988-4400
Independent School District 270 Hopkins, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-988-5250
Fax: 952-988-5250
Independent School District 271 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-681-5800
Fax: 952-681-5800
Independent School District 271 Bloomington, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-806-8800
Fax: 952-806-8800
Independent School District 271 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-681-6400
Fax: 952-681-6400
Independent School District 273 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-848-3900
Fax: 952-848-3900
Independent School District 273 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-831-7138
Fax: 952-831-7138
Independent School District 2753 Long Prairie, Minnesota (Todd County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-732-2194
Fax: 320-732-2194
Independent School District 277 Mound, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-491-8100
Fax: 952-491-8100
Independent School District 277 Mound, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District 277 Mound, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 952-491-8044
Fax: 952-491-8044
Independent School District 279 Osseo, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-391-7000
Fax: 763-391-7000
Independent School District 279 Osseo, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-391-8800
Fax: 763-391-8800
Independent School District 279 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 612-721-4575
Fax: 612-721-4575
Independent School District 279 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-561-9768
Fax: 763-561-9768
Independent School District 279 Osseo, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-494-3858
Fax: 763-494-3858
Independent School District 281 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District 281 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-423-7777
Fax: 651-423-7777
Independent School District 281 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-423-7777
Fax: 651-423-7777
Independent School District 281 Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-504-8000
Fax: 763-504-8000
Independent School District 2890 Renville, Minnesota (Renville County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-329-8362
Fax: 320-329-8362
Independent School District 2897 Redwood Falls, Minnesota (Redwood County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District 316 Bovey, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District 316 Coleraine, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District 316 Coleraine, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-245-1566
Fax: 218-245-1566
Independent School District 318 Grand Rapids, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-327-5703
Fax: 218-327-5703
Independent School District 38 Redlake, Minnesota (Beltrami County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-679-3353
Fax: 218-679-3353
Independent School District 390 Baudette, Minnesota (Lake of the Woods County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-634-2735
Fax: 218-634-2735
Independent School District 463 Eden Valley, Minnesota (Meeker County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-453-2900
Fax: 320-453-2900
Independent School District 465 Litchfield, Minnesota (Meeker County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-693-2424
Fax: 320-693-2424
Independent School District 477 Princeton, Minnesota (Mille Lacs County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 763-389-6010
Fax: 763-389-6010
Independent School District 482 Little Falls Cmnty Schools Little Falls, Minnesota (Morrison County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-632-2921
Fax: 320-632-2921
Independent School District 492 Austin, Minnesota (Mower County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-433-0966
Fax: 507-433-0966
Independent School District 492 Austin, Minnesota (Mower County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-437-6623
Fax: 507-437-6623
Independent School District 492 Austin, Minnesota (Mower County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone:
Fax:
Independent School District 492 Austin, Minnesota (Mower County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-437-6669
Fax: 507-437-6669
Independent School District 492 Austin, Minnesota (Mower County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-433-0401
Fax: 507-433-0401
Independent School District 531 Byron, Minnesota (Olmsted County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-775-2383
Fax: 507-775-2383
Independent School District 535 Rochester, Minnesota (Olmsted County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 507-281-7310
Fax: 507-281-7310
Independent School District 544 Fergus Falls, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-998-0544
Fax: 218-998-0544
Independent School District 549 Perham, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-346-6500
Fax: 218-346-6500
Independent School District 578 Pine City, Minnesota (Pine County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 320-629-4200
Fax: 320-629-4200
Independent School District 593 Crookston, Minnesota (Polk County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-281-2144
Fax: 218-281-2144
Independent School District 595 East Grand Forks, Minnesota (Polk County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 218-773-1141
Fax: 218-773-1141
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-748-6500
Fax: 651-748-6500
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-748-6800
Fax: 651-748-6800
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Washington County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-702-8300
Fax: 651-702-8300
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Washington County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-702-8500
Fax: 651-702-8500
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Washington County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-748-6700
Fax: 651-748-6700
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-748-6900
Fax: 651-748-6900
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Public elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821103)
Phone: 651-748-7100
Fax: 651-748-7100
Independent School District 622 Saint Paul, Minnesota (Ramsey County)
Elementary and secondary schools (SIC Code:821199)
Phone: 651-748-6000
Fax: 651-748-6000

Next