listsite.net
Home About Us Contact Us
 

Electric services Businesses in Minnesota (SIC Code: 4911)

Search Electric services businesses in Minnesota below and click on on a business name to see details.
Agralite Electric Cooperative Benson, Minnesota (Swift County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-843-4150
Fax: 320-843-4150
Alexandria, City of (inc) Alexandria, Minnesota (Douglas County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-763-6501
Fax: 320-763-6501
Allete, Inc. Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 218-279-5000
Fax: 218-279-5000
Aprs World LLC Winona, Minnesota (Winona County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 507-454-2727
Fax: 507-454-2727
Arrowhead Electric Cooperative Inc Lutsen, Minnesota (Cook County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-663-7239
Fax: 218-663-7239
Beltrami Electric Co-Op Inc Bemidji, Minnesota (Beltrami County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 218-444-2540
Fax: 218-444-2540
Ben Co Electric Mankato, Minnesota (Blue Earth County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 507-387-7963
Fax: 507-387-7963
Calpine Corporation Mankato, Minnesota (Blue Earth County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-385-8900
Fax: 507-385-8900
Centerpoint Energy Resources Corp. Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 612-372-4720
Fax: 612-372-4720
Centerpoint Energy, Inc. Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 612-321-5455
Fax: 612-321-5455
City of Blue Earth Blue Earth, Minnesota (Faribault County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 507-526-2191
Fax: 507-526-2191
City of Elk River Elk River, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 763-441-2020
Fax: 763-441-2020
City of Redwood Falls Redwood Falls, Minnesota (Redwood County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 507-637-5789
Fax: 507-637-5789
Connexus Energy Anoka, Minnesota (Anoka County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 763-323-2600
Fax: 763-323-2600
Cooperative Light & Power Two Harbors, Minnesota (Lake County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 218-834-2226
Fax: 218-834-2226
Core Energy Services, Inc Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 612-379-3600
Fax: 612-379-3600
Crow Wing Cooperative Power & Light Company Brainerd, Minnesota (Crow Wing County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-829-2827
Fax: 218-829-2827
Dairyland Power Service Center Harmony, Minnesota (Fillmore County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 507-886-2209
Fax: 507-886-2209
Dakota Electric Association Farmington, Minnesota (Dakota County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 651-463-6212
Fax: 651-463-6212
East Central Energy Braham, Minnesota (Isanti County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-396-3351
Fax: 320-396-3351
Excelsior Energy Inc. Minnetonka, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 952-847-2360
Fax: 952-847-2360
Federated Rural Electric Association Jackson, Minnesota (Jackson County)
Plumbing, Heating, And Air-Conditioning (SIC Code:171100)
Phone: 507-847-3520
Fax: 507-847-3520
Great River Energy Maple Grove, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 763-445-5000
Fax: 763-445-5000
Great River Energy Trimont, Minnesota (Martin County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 507-639-6390
Fax: 507-639-6390
Great River Energy Grand Rapids, Minnesota (Itasca County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-326-6611
Fax: 218-326-6611
Great River Energy Alexandria, Minnesota (Douglas County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 320-763-5332
Fax: 320-763-5332
Great River Energy Elk River, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 763-441-3121
Fax: 763-441-3121
Itasca-Mantrap Co-Op Electric Assn Park Rapids, Minnesota (Hubbard County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-732-3377
Fax: 218-732-3377
Juhl Wind, Inc. Woodstock, Minnesota (Pipestone County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-777-4310
Fax: 507-777-4310
Kandiyohi Power Cooperative Spicer, Minnesota (Kandiyohi County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-235-4155
Fax: 320-235-4155
Lake Country Power Mountain Iron, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 218-741-8137
Fax: 218-741-8137
Lake Region Electric Cooperative Pelican Rapids, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-863-1171
Fax: 218-863-1171
Mille Lacs Electric Cooperative Aitkin, Minnesota (Aitkin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-927-2191
Fax: 218-927-2191
Minnesota Power Company Duluth, Minnesota (Saint Louis County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-722-2641
Fax: 218-722-2641
Minnesota Valley Cooperative Light and Power Association Montevideo, Minnesota (Chippewa County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-269-2163
Fax: 320-269-2163
Minnesota Valley Electric Cooperative Inc Jordan, Minnesota (Scott County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 952-492-2313
Fax: 952-492-2313
Mp Technologies, LLC Maple Lake, Minnesota (Wright County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 320-963-2499
Fax: 320-963-2499
National Wind, LLC Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 612-746-6600
Fax: 612-746-6600
Navitas Energy, Inc. Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 612-370-1061
Fax: 612-370-1061
Nobles Cooperative Electric Inc Worthington, Minnesota (Nobles County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-372-7331
Fax: 507-372-7331
Northern States Power Company Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 612-330-5500
Fax: 612-330-5500
Northern States Power Company Becker, Minnesota (Sherburne County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 763-261-4100
Fax: 763-261-4100
Northern States Power Company Bayport, Minnesota (Washington County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 651-731-5701
Fax: 651-731-5701
Northern States Power Company Monticello, Minnesota (Wright County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 763-295-5151
Fax: 763-295-5151
Northern States Power Company Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 303-571-7840
Fax: 303-571-7840
Otter Tail Corporation Fergus Falls, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 866-410-8780
Fax: 866-410-8780
Otter Tail Power Company Fergus Falls, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 218-739-8200
Fax: 218-739-8200
Otter Tail Power Company Morris, Minnesota (Stevens County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 320-589-3434
Fax: 320-589-3434
Otter Tail Power Company Fergus Falls, Minnesota (Otter Tail County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 866-410-8780
Fax: 866-410-8780
Otter Tail Power Company Bemidji, Minnesota (Beltrami County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 218-751-3120
Fax: 218-751-3120
Peoples Cooperative Services Inc Rochester, Minnesota (Olmsted County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-288-4004
Fax: 507-288-4004
Rice Wild Electric Cooperative Inc Mahnomen, Minnesota (Mahnomen County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-935-2517
Fax: 218-935-2517
Roseau Electric Cooperative, Inc. Roseau, Minnesota (Roseau County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-463-1543
Fax: 218-463-1543
Sioux Valley Southwestern Electric Pipestone, Minnesota (Pipestone County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 507-825-3341
Fax: 507-825-3341
South Central Electric Association Saint James, Minnesota (Watonwan County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-375-3164
Fax: 507-375-3164
Stearns Cooperative Electric Association Melrose, Minnesota (Stearns County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-256-4241
Fax: 320-256-4241
Steele-Waseca Cooperative Electric Owatonna, Minnesota (Steele County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-451-7340
Fax: 507-451-7340
The Renville Sibley Cooperative Power Association Danube, Minnesota (Renville County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-826-2593
Fax: 320-826-2593
Todd Wadena Electric Cooperative Wadena, Minnesota (Wadena County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 218-631-3120
Fax: 218-631-3120
Traverse Electric Cooperative, Inc. Wheaton, Minnesota (Traverse County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 320-563-8616
Fax: 320-563-8616
Tri-County Electric Cooperative Rushford, Minnesota (Fillmore County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-864-7783
Fax: 507-864-7783
Valley Energy Pipestone, Minnesota (Pipestone County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 507-825-3341
Fax: 507-825-3341
Willmar, City of (inc) Willmar, Minnesota (Kandiyohi County)
Combination Utilities, Not Elsewhere Classified (SIC Code:493900)
Phone: 320-235-4422
Fax: 320-235-4422
Wind Energy America Inc. Eden Prairie, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 952-746-1313
Fax: 952-746-1313
Wright-Hennepin Cooperative Electric Association Rockford, Minnesota (Wright County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 763-477-3000
Fax: 763-477-3000
XCEL Energy Inc. Minneapolis, Minnesota (Hennepin County)
Electric services (SIC Code:491199)
Phone: 612-330-5500
Fax: 612-330-5500
XCEL Energy Inc. Red Wing, Minnesota (Goodhue County)
Electric Services (SIC Code:491100)
Phone: 651-385-5604
Fax: 651-385-5604